Make your own free website on Tripod.com
                                                                  Cuarta Fecha Puntuable 2003: MASCOTA
Concentrado de resultados por categoría
18-5
EXPERTOS ELITE                                        5 Vueltas
IGNACIO TORRES ACOSTA MERCURIO 02:03:15
OSCAR ALBERTO CAMPOS MORALES LOBOS RUDINA 02:10:55
ALEJANDRO DE LA TORRE * 02:14:30
JOSE ESPARZA MUÑOZ PLANET BIKE 02:16:05
ANTONIO MARTIN DEL CAMPO SAENZ HOLLYWOOD FITNESS 02:17:45
ALEJANDRO ARIAS CUEVAS 8PM 02:29:18
MASTER 40                                                   3 Vueltas               
MARTIN ARIAS VILLARRUEL PRO JATT 01:26:18
ALBERTO EMILIO MANUEL PALLAUD CARGO 01:28:36
HECTOR SAUCEDO ARREDONDO WOLVES 01:32:04
RICARDO ESTRADA SAUCEDO WOLVES 01:34:09
MAURICIO GONZALEZ GONALEZ HOLLYWOOD FITNESS 01:34:16
SERGIO FIGUEROA MEDINA SOLECTRON 01:37:42
FCO. XAVIER PALAFOX MAGAÑA * 01:38:25
ERNESTO SUSARREY * 01:40:21
LUIS ARMANDO MOLINA OBESO CARGO 01:43:16
10º ARTEMIO MUNGUIA RAMOS FOX 01:43:19
11º GUILLERMO ESCOBAR GONZALEZ HOLLYWOOD FITNESS 01:45:53
12º RAFAEL PEREZ LARIOS PRO JATT 01:48:12
MASTER 30                                                   4 Vueltas               
CARLOS ALBERTO BERUMEN RAMIREZ PRO JATT 01:48:50
GERARDO SALVADOR VERGARA RAMOS CARGO 01:53:40
ENRIQUE DE ANDA GARCIA CARGO 01:56:30
JUAN ALBINO ALVARADO SAYULITA 01:58:30
JORGE AGUILAR ROBLEDO JADE 02:04:05
OSCAR LEPE * 02:06:37
EDUARDO PRECIADO QUEZADA LOBOS RUDINA 02:08:14
FERNANDO LUGO GONZALEZ FOX 02:09:20
MAURICIO  MARGULES SEVILLA OLIMPO WINSNES 02:18:20 1
MASCOTA 18-05
AVANZADOS AA                                           4 Vueltas               
JACINTO DIAZ * 01:45:47
DAVID SANTANA RODRIGUEZ PRO JATT 01:46:15
ALONSO TOVAR * 01:46:26
FCO. JAVIER GARCIA BRACAMONTES CARGO 01:48:08
ANIBAL SANCHEZ * 01:51:04
RICARDO ARTURO ESTRADA RAMIREZ WOLVES 01:54:28
LUIS ISAREL VILLASEÑOR HERRERA PRO JATT 01:54:49
FERNANDO CHAVEZ REYES 8PM 01:55:13
FERNANDO SAUCEDO RUIZ WOLVES 01:58:52
10º EDGAR GABRIEL GOMEZ ALVAREZ TESIS BIKE 02:04:20
11º RENE CRUZ FUENTES * 02:10:58
AVANZADOS A                                             3 Vueltas               
PETER MARTINEZ ZAPOTLAN EL GRANDE 01:21:53
OMAR LARIOS LOPEZ * 01:25:40
OSWALDO JAVIER NARANJO LIJACIM 01:25:42
MOISES ESQUIVEL ZAMORA EL GRULLO BIKE 01:27:04
MARCELO SANTOS * 01:30:02
VICENTE RAMIREZ * 01:32:00
ISRAEL FERNANDEZ * 01:35:50
GABRIEL VARGAS * 01:37:20
RICARDO HUERTA RODRIGUEZ * 01:40:34
10º RICARDO MOSQUEDA VERDUZCO PRO JATT 01:42:07
11º ENRIQUE FAZ JASSO * 01:46:20
12º JORGE SAUL CERVANTES GARCIA FOX 01:51:45
AVANZADOS B                                             3 Vueltas               
FCO. JAVIER VALENCIA OROZCO CARGO 01:26:00
ADAN CARDENAS FIGUEROA EL GRULLO BIKE 01:29:04
LLOYD DINGLER CHAIRES * 01:29:49
JORGE LUIS AGUILAR GUDIÑO EL GRULLO BIKE 01:32:19
JOSE MANUEL HUERTA SARATE FOX 01:32:56
MARTIN VARGAS MASCOTA BIKE 01:33:04
PEDRO ESQUIVEL ZAMORA EL GRULLO BIKE 01:34:27
FCO. PRIMO LARA BLANQUEL PLANET BIKE 01:35:18
SALVADOR CARVAJAL RAMIREZ TESIS BIKE 01:37:01 2
MASCOTA 18-05
CONTINUA AVANZADOS B
10º MAURICIO BEJOS LOPEZ * 01:37:52
11º OCTAVIO OYUKI 8PM 01:38:04
12º ARTURO GARCIA ORENDAIN PRO JATT 01:38:14
13º JORGE MUÑIS LIJACIM 01:39:08
14º CARLOS MARTINEZ * 01:39:17
15º JUAN PABLO BLANCO SANCHEZ PRO JATT *
16º GERARDO MARTINEZ GARCIA * 01:40:38
17º JUAN FIDEL TAKATA DOMINGUEZ 8PM 01:46:12
18º SALVADOR VILLASEÑOR 8PM 01:48:12
19º ARMANDO ROSALES LOZANO * 01:52:48
20º MARTIN VALENZUELA VILLEGAS PLANET BIKE 01:53:26
21º LORENZO GAMEZ * 01:53:50
22º JESUS MENDOZA * 01:56:02
23º GERAMEL MORENO GONZALEZ WOLVES 02:00:16
24º IVAN ERNESTO VALDIVIA BASSALLO FOX 02:10:30
25º JESUS RAMOS * 02:10:31
26º JUAN CAMARENA * 02:24:05
AVANZADOS C                                             2 Vueltas               
SERGIO MONTOYA *
RAFAEL SALINAS GARCNICA TORNADO BIKE
JOSE LUIS VALDOVINOS ROMO PRO JATT
REYNALDO GRIMALDO HERNANDEZ BAZOOKA
SALVADOR MAYORGA GALVEZ TORNADO BIKE
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ *
JORGE AGUILAR *
ALEJANDRO GUILLEN LAGUNES CIMARRONES
IBAN JAVIER SAKAY FOX
AVANZADOS D                                             2 Vueltas               
JESUS TOSTADO ARRIBA TEPA
JUAN JOSE GARIBI FARIAS PRO JATT
JESUS VALERA BATISTA PRO JATT
EDUARDO ARCE LOPEZ VELARDE *
JOSE GONZALEZ COVARRUBIAS JADE
RAYMUNDO TALLABS MAYORGA TORNADO BIKE
JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ COVARRUBIAS * 3
MASCOTA 18-05
FEMENIL AVANZADAS                                2 Vueltas               
ROCIO CUEVA HERRERA DISEÑO EN AUDIO
LILIANA JUAREZ RESÉNDIZ PLANET BIKE
MAURA GUTIERREZ RUIZ *
AURIA SANTOYO *
JUVENIL MAYOR                                          3 Vueltas               
HUGO ALBERTO VALERO VARGAS DISEÑO EN AUDIO 01:21:50
OMAR HERNANDEZ GASPAR * 01:25:40
VICTOR MANUEL FREGOSO CRUZ PRO JATT 01:28:15
EMMANUEL GABINO GRIMALDO GUERRERO * 01:33:49
EMIR GEOVANNY MADERA MEJIA HOLLYWOOD FITNESS 01:35:40
MARIO RUIZ SAYULITA 01:37:15
JUAN PABLO MERINO BARBA LIJACIM 01:39:30
EDGAR CHAVEZ * 01:53:30
RODRIGO FRIAS SANCHES *
JUVENIL MENOR                                         2 Vueltas               
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MASCOTA BIKE
ANDRES HUBER DIAZ IMPORT BIKE
CARLOS SALDIMAR ROMO TEOCALTICHE
GERARDO DIAZ MASCOTA BIKE
HECTOR LEON PELAYO AUTLAN DE NAVARRO
JOSE MANUEL CHAVEZ IMPORT BIKE
MAXIMINO CAMPORREDONDO RINCON PRO JATT
CARLOS RUIZ MASCOTA BIKE
ALONSO ALVREZ FRANCO *
10º GUILLERMO COSIO SALCEDO MASCOTA BIKE
INTERMEDIOS                                              2 Vueltas               
GABRIEL PABLOS ANGUIANO *
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA EL GRULLO BIKE
RAMON HURTADO ANDRADE EL GRULLO BIKE
DAVID CARDENAS FIGUEROA EL GRULLO BIKE
ISAAC DELGADO PEREZ *
ISAAC GARCIA * 4
MASCOTA 18-05
CONTINUA INTERMEDIOS
GILBERTO GUTIERREZ *
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ *
ESTEBAN CRUZ EL GRULLO BIKE
10º MARIO ALBERTO SARAY ENCISO EL GRULLO BIKE
11º MARIO ALEJANDRO VIDAURRI RAMIREZ TEOCALTICHE
12º HUGO ERNESTO TOVAR GARCIA *
13º RUBEN IGNACIO MOTA CAMPOS *
14º JORGE RUIZ ROSALES *
15º SAUL MARTINEZ *
16º GUADALUPE GARCIA *
17º ENRIQUE ARROYO *
18º ALEJANDRO ARREGUI *
19º ESTEBAN ALONSO ARRAZOLA TORNADO BIKE
20º FRANCISCO COSTO LEPE *
21º RUBEN MALDONADO ZAPOTLAN EL GRANDE
22º MOISES VAZQUEZ RAMOS SANTA MARIA
23º VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ SUSARREY LIJACIM
24º HECTOR ARROYO SOLECTRON
PRINCIPIANTES                                              1 Vuelta             
OSCAR VDELGADILLO *
LUIS FERNANDO LOPEZ *
PABLO ROMERO *
MICHEL BILLOT MADRIGAL AUTLAN DE NAVARRO
LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA *
LUIS PABLO FLORES MASCOTA BIKE
GERARDO TELLES POLLO *
NESTOR MURILLO *
JOSE RAMON GARCIA *
10º JONATHAN ARREOLA MASCOTA BIKE
11º JULIO CAMARENA *
 FEMENIL PRINCIPIANTES                            1 Vuelta             
ANGELA ISABEL MORA CARRILLO TEOCALTICHE
CARMELA MASCOTA BIKE
PALOMA CASTILLO MASCOTA BIKE
SANDRA CORINA HERMOSILLO TORRES * 5
MASCOTA 18-05
INFANTIL  AVANZADOS                                 1 Vuelta             
GUILLERMO ECHEGOLLEN MESTAS IMPORT BIKE
SERGIO GONZALEZ MASCOTA BIKE
LORENZO GAMEZ *
CARLO GIOVAN PLASENCIA BOCCACCIO PRO JATT
JULIO SOTO AYECH PRO JATT
ALEJANDRO SALOMON *
JAVIER RUBEN GARCIA SAN JOSE
LUIS ANTONIO LOPEZ *
FRANCISCO VARGAS MASCOTA BIKE
10º DIEGO FABIAN PLASENCIA VIDALES PRO JATT
11º JOSE ALFREDO JIMENEZ TERRIQUEZ ESCARABAJOS
12º FERNANDO AVILA GARCIA PRO JATT
13º JOSE OMAR ROMERO *
INFANTIL FEMENIL AVANZADAS                 1 Vuelta             
KORINTIA BELEN GARCIA RIOS PRO JATT
MARIA GALIA PLASENCIA BOCCACCIO PRO JATT
INFANTIL C                                     Especial 3 Vueltas            
JORGE CARLOS HERRAN TORRES PRO JATT
JUAN CARLOS CUEVA *
EDGAR ALEJANDRO RETANA ESCARABAJOS
ERICK SALVADOR CASTILLO MASCOTA BIKE
RICARDO P. ARELLANO *
HAMLET ERNESTO GARCIA G. *
IVAN GANDARA MASCOTA BIKE
REYNALDO ALBERTO GRIMALDO G. BAZOOKA
BENJAMIN MORA CARRILO TEOCALTICHE
10º JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ MASCOTA BIKE
INFANTIL  FEMENIL C                   Especial 3 Vueltas            
CLARA CECILIA ISABEL CAMPOS MORALES LOBOS RUDINA
SUSANA SALCEDO *
6
MASCOTA 18-05
INFANTIL  B                                    Especial 2 Vueltas            
DESIDERIO AVILA GARCIA PRO JATT
SALVADOR SALCEDO *
ISAAC TORRES SAAVEDRA PRO JATT
JESUS QUINTERO MASCOTA BIKE
ISAAC AVILA GARCIA PRO JATT
KALLY ISMAEL ISLAS LOPEZ PRO JATT
JOSE ALEJANDRO GRIMALDO GUERRERO BAZOOKA
SERGIO IVAN PEREZ CENTENO BAZOOKA
SEBASTIAN CASTILLO MASCOTA BIKE
10º MARCO ESAU GONZALEZ MASCOTA BIKE
11º ALVARO BRISEÑO MASCOTA BIKE
12º LUIS FERNANDO COSIO MASCOTA BIKE
13º JOSE LUIS BAUTISTA *
14º CARLOS ADRIAN VALLE HERNANDEZ CIOSA
15º JORGE AGUILAR PADILLA *
16º JOSUE IVAN BUENROSTRO *
17º EDUARDO LOPEZ OROZCO PRO JATT
18º JUAN ERNESTO WOLVES
INFANTIL  FEMENIL B                   Especial 2 Vueltas            
JOHANA ALEJANDRA GAMBOA MADERA HOLLYWOOD FITNESS
NORMA ELIZABETH MURILLO *
INFANTIL A                                     Especial 2 Vueltas            
JOSE GERARDO ULLOA AREVALO ESCARABAJOS
AURELIANO N. MADERA *
FERNANDO QUIÑONES BAZOOKA
JESUS A. SANCHEZ MASCOTA BIKE
CARLOS A. COSIO MASCOTA BIKE
PEDRO HERNANDEZ *
AXEL ISLAS PRO JATT
7
MASCOTA 18-05
INFANTIL  FEMENIL A                   Especial 2 Vueltas            
SARA SALCEDO *
MARIA JOSE DUEÑAS *
KARLA MADERA *
VALERIA MARGARITA HOLLYWOOD FITNESS
INFANTIL AA                                     Especial 1 Vuelta            
LUIS LABERTO LEPE MASCOTA BIKE
DIEGO BUENROSTRO *
ANDRES DE JESUS ZEPEDA CHAPALA
FRANCISCO RETANA ESCARABAJOS
JESUS ISAAC ULLOA ESCARABAJOS
EDUARDO ALVIZO BAZOOKA
LUIS FERNANDO LUGO FOX
ALEXIS IVAN *
DAVID BUENROSTRO *
INFANTIL  FEMENIL AA                   Especial 1 Vuelta            
MONTSERRAT LOPEZ OROZCO PRO JATT