Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
                                                                  Segunda Fecha Puntuable 2003: CHAPALA
Concentrado de resultados por categoría
23-3
EXPERTOS ELITE                                        5 Vueltas
Ziranda Madrigal Turbo 1:16:15
Octavio Vicente Chetto Mercurio 1:21:54
Oscar Alberto Campos Morales Lobos rudina 1:22:45
Alvaro Reyes Espinoza * 1:24:30
Juan Carlos Hernández Fernández Mercurio 1:25:50
Alejandro Arías Cuevas 8pm 1:26:22
Antonio Martín del Campo Sáenz Hollywood Fitness 1:27:25
Ademar de Jesús Estrada Vaca * 1:29:26
José Esparza Muñoz Planet bike *
MASTER 40                                                   3 Vueltas               
Gregorio Gámez Carrillo * 0:57:48
Ricardo Estrada Saucedo Wolves 0:58:58
Martín Arías Villarruel Pro Jatt 1:00:00
Alberto Emilio Manuel Pallaud Cargo 1:00:01
Sergio Figueroa Medina Solectron 1:01:21
Serafín García Leos Tepatitlán 1:03:00
Artemio Munguía Ramos Fox 1:04:50
Gabriel Gallo Ramos * 1:05:56
Mauricio González González * 1:08:54
10º Francisco Xavier Palafox Magaña * 1:10:14
11º Rafael Pérez Larios Pro Jatt 1:12:29
12º Francisco Santana Camacho Pro Jatt 1:19:19
MASTER 30                                                   4 Vueltas               
Carlos Berumen Pro Jatt 1:12:32
Gerardo Salvador Vergara Ramos Cargo 1:14:28
Salvador López Tello * 1:15:16
Enrique de anda García Cargo 1:18:02
Humberto José Navarro Garza Olimpo-winsnes 1:19:03
Rodolfo Espino Mares Diseño en audio 1:20:22
Adalberto Macías Cervantes * 1:25:12
Juan Carlos Macías Cervantes * 1:25:19
Raúl Haro Ayala Olimpo-winsnes 1:26:50
10º Jorge Aguilar * 1:27:15
11º Fernando Lugo González Fox 1:32:00
12º Armando Rosales * 1:33:15
13º Mauricio Margules Olimpo-winsnes 1:40:00
AVANZADOS AA                                           4 Vueltas               
Juan A. Aguirre Infante Lagos de Moreno 1:09:58
David Santana Rodríguez Pro Jatt 1:11:37
Ramon Escobar Tabera Garibay Pro Jatt 1:13:02
Pedro Garibay * 1:13:55
Ricardo Estrada Wolves 1:14:44
Carlos Trujillo Solorzano Diseño en audio 1:15:36
Fidel Pelayo * 1:15:42
Fernando Chávez Reyes 8pm 1:16:49
Héctor Fernando Saucedo Ruíz Wolves 1:20:05
10º José Manuel Barajas Luna * 1:23:07
11º Luis Israel Villaseñor Herrera Pro Jatt 1:24:05
12º Horacio Valadez G. * 1:29:04
AVANZADOS A                                             3 Vueltas               
Alberto Jorge Gómez Pérez Lagos de Moreno 0:57:10
Héctor Efrain Belmontes Casas Cimarrones 0:57:18
Mario Alberto Reyes Carbajal Java 0:58:00
Diego Arturo Belmontes Casas Cimarrones 0:58:33
Ricardo Mosqueda Verduzco Pro Jatt 0:59:51
Hugo Herrera Acosta * 0:59:22
Juan Antonio Cervantes Jiménez * 1:00:11
David Cárdenas Figueroa el grullo 1:01:28
Jorge Saúl Cervantes García Fox 1:02:31
10º David Salceda Mascota bike 1:03:38
11º Eduardo Uribe Chao Pro Jatt 1:05:31
12º Oscar Arredondo Barragán Java 1:06:28
13º Gabriel Vargas Mascota bike 1:07:01
14º Victor Davalos * 1:07:58
15º Vicente Ramírez Jaras Fox *
16º Ricardo Huerta Fox *
17º Luis Alfonso García * 1:10:22
18º Francisco Angel Anguiano * 1:11:01
19º Oswaldo Javier Naaranjo * 1:11:58
20º Agustín Galindo Rivera Fox 1:13:01
21º Jorge Preciado Tepa 1:17:02
22º Refugio Lemon Teocaltiche 1:20:00
23º Miguel Angel Hernández * 1:25:00
24º Santiago García González Zatt 1:25:00
AVANZADOS B                                             3 Vueltas               
José Manuel Huerta Sarate Fox 1:02:09
Adan Cardenas El grullo 1:03:47
Francisco Javier Valencia Cargo 1:03:59
Lloyd Dingler Chaires Import bike 1:04:29
Luis Hernández Tesis bike 1:05:18
Mauricio Bejos * 1:05:36
Juan Pablo Blanco Sánchez Pro Jatt 1:05:58
Martín Vargas Mascota bike 1:06:35
Miguel Ortega * 1:07:08
10º Ignacio Belmontes Casas Cimarrones 1:07:48
11º Rafael de la Torre Tepa 1:08:02
12º Jorge Muñiz Import bike 1:08:04
13º Ricardo Quintero+ 8pm 1:08:38
14º Salvador Castillo Mascota nike 1:08:46
15º Dimitri Bassilio Fafutis Morris Olimpo-winsnes 1.08:57
16º Eduardo Valdivia * 1:09:08
17º J. Miguel Arías 8pm 1:09:45
18º Carlos Martínez Comp bike 1:10:15
19º Pedro Esquivel El grullo 1:10:20
20º Oscar Arredondo * 1:12:28
21º Leonardo César Rodíguez Solectron 1:13:13
22º Juan Cuevas Tepa 1:14:26
23º Pedro Hernández * 1:14:27
24º Blas Rodríguez Solectron 1:14:57
25º Juan José Delgado * 1:15:42
26º Jorge Felipe Gómez Salazár Olimpo-winsnes 1:16:07
27º Silvestre Martínez Cimarrones 1:16:54
28º Martín Valenzuela * 1:19:18
29º Hans Winsnes Olimpo-winsnes 1:20:07
30º J. Jesús Ramos pro bike 1:22:08
31º Francisco Primo Lara Blanquel Planet bike 1:24:51
32º Humberto Iñiguez Bazooka 1:29:24
33º Ivan E. Valdivia Bassallo Fox *
34º Gabriel Aragón * *
AVANZADOS C                                             2 Vueltas               
Sergio Montoya Espinoza *
Sergio Mario Zuany Briones Solectron
Mario Quiroz Cargo
Rafael Salinas *
Gabriel de Alba Ceballos Cargo
José Luis Valdovinos Pro Jatt
CONTINUA AVANZADOS C
Alejandro Pérez Rulfo Olimpo-winsnes
Victor Manuel Juárez Nieto *
Francisco Javier Baeza de Anda *
10º Alejandro Guillen Lagunes Cimarrones
11º Leonardo Alonso Alarcón *
12º Jorge Luis China Peña *
13º Benjamín Mora Jauregui *
14º Reynaldo Grimaldo *
15º Carlos Salinas *
16º Salvador Mayorga Galvez *
AVANZADOS D                                             2 Vueltas               
Jesús Tostado *
Juan José Garibi Farías Pro Jatt
Eladio Ruíz Olmos *
Arturo Courtney *
José Manuel oropeza Wolves
Ramón Alvarez Ochoa Planet bike
Jesús Valera Batista Pro Jatt
José González Covarrubias *
Raymundo Tallabs Mayorga *
10º Enrique Mora *
11º José Ramón González Covarrubias *
12º Juan Cruz *
FEMENIL AVANZADAS                                2 Vueltas               
Daniela García *
Laura Delia López Urquijo Cargo
Maely lópez *
Sara Ávila Pro Jatt
Liliana Reséndiz Juárez Planet bike
JUVENIL MAYOR                                          3 Vueltas               
Rodolfo Segura Aguilar Pedal y fibra
Hugo alberto Valero Vargas Diseño en audio
Marco Antonio Cornejo *
Leonardo David Vázquez López Diseño en audio
Rodolfo Espino Dueñas
Omar * CONTINUA
CONTINUA JUVENIL MAYOR
Emmanuel Gabino Grimaldo Guerrero *
Oscar Alberto Berumen Casillas Pro Jatt
Juan Pablo Merino Barba *
10º Jaime Zamora *
11º José Manuel Bautista *
12º Rodrigo Daniel Frías *
13º Jorge Eduardo Moya *
JUVENIL MENOR                                         2 Vueltas               
Aron Amauri Segura Aguilar Pedal y fibra
Adrian Martínez M;uñoz Import bike
Héctor Leon Pelayo Autlán
José Manuel Chavez Import bike
Maximino Camporredondo Rincón Pro Jatt
Carmelo Cuevas Tepa
Gerardo Díaz Mascota bike
Juan Pablo juárez *
David González Al aire
10º Juan Rodríguez Mascota bike
11º Ignacio Medina *
12º Mario Avila Pro Jatt
13º Roberto Retana Escarabajos
14º Ezquiel Herna´ndez *
15º Guillermo Cosio Mascota bike
INTERMEDIOS                                              2 Vueltas               
Jesús Lomelí Olivares *
Jorge Luis Torres López *
Ramón Hurtado Hernández *
Arturo Jacobo Murillo *
Ricardo Lara Herna´ndez *
Esteban Alejandro Guzmán *
Eduardo Mora *
Jonathan Raúl Díaz *
jesus Cobian *
10º Luis Fernando Pincatel *
11º José horacio Hernández *
12º José de Jesús Herna´ndez *
13º Esteban Alonso Arrazola *
14º Ruben Ignacio Mota Campos *
CONTINUA INTERMEDIOS
15º Edgar Manuel Ruíz *
16º Oscar Alejandro rafael *
17º Adrian iturriaga López *
18º Victor González Susarrey *
19º José Galeana *
20º Fernando Toams de Alba *
21º Rodrígo López Preciado *
22º Adrian D. Gutierrez *
23º Victor Sanabria Endañu *
24º Omar López Orozco *
PRINCIPIANTES                                              1 Vuelta             
Sergio López *
Alejandro Villalobos *
Ruben maldonado *
mario Alberto Zaray *
Alejandro Arregui *
Cristian Manuel Bautista *
Oscar Delgadillo *
Rafael Barajas *
Carlos Salcedo *
10º Juan Camarena *
11º Hugo Sevilla *
12º Enrique González *
13º Mivchel Billot *
14º Edgar Murillo *
15º Heriberto Puente *
16º Juan M. Castillo *
17º Julio César Camarena *
18º Diego Maldonado *
19º Alberto Velázquez *
20º Fco., Javier Torres+ *
21º Marco uinicio *
22º Marco Vinicio Castillo *
23º Victor H. Cornejo *
24º Ernesto Ruíz *
25º Javier A. García *
 FEMENIL PRINCIPIANTES                            1 Vuelta             
Carmela Mascota bike
Teodora Pelayo Autlán
Aurea Santoyo *
Ely Mayorga *
paloma Castillo Mascota bike
Sandra Hermosillo *
Vicky Flores Jade
Bertha Ramírez java
INFANTIL  AVANZADOS                                 1 Vuelta             
Guillermo Echegollen Mestas Import bike
Andres Uber Import bike
Julio Soto Ayech Pro Jatt
Juan Aurelio Aguirre pedal y fibra
Yoel Fainchtein Kaplan Import bike
Fernando Gómez *
SergioGonzález *
Andres González Import bike
Juan Carlos Cueva *
10º Carlo Giovan Plasencia Boccaccio Pro Jatt
11º José Alfredo Jiménez Escarabajos
12º Abel alejandro Guzmán Chapala
13º Fernando Avila García Pro Jatt
14º javier Rodrríguez yepez *
15º jesús >López Jauregui *
16º Diego Fabian Plascencia Vidales Pro Jatt
17º Oscar Bautista *
18º Francisco Vargas Mascota bike
19º Josñe Trinidad Santoyo *
20º Arturo Saldivar Romo Teocaltiche
INFANTIL FEMENIL AVANZADAS                 1 Vuelta             
Korintia Belén García Pro Jatt
Angela isabel Mora Carrillo Teocaltiche
Nadia Rayo Razo Chapala
Alejandra López *
INFANTIL C                                     Especial 3 Vueltas            
Jorge Carlos Herrán Torres Pro Jatt
Ramiro Cuevas Camacho *
Reynaldo Grimaldo *
Omar Eduardo Flores *
Benjamin Mora *
Edgar Alejandro Retana *
Carlos Alatorre *
Alan Ernesto Yepez *
Antonio -Hurtado *
10º Juan Palomar *
11º Edgar Esau Santos *
12º Juan Orozco *
13º Brian Palafox *
14º César Molinar Rodríguez *
INFANTIL  FEMENIL C                   Especial 3 Vueltas            
Clara Cecilia Campos *
Talia Zavala *
Janeth Rodríguez *
Kenia Denisse Martínez *
INFANTIL  B                                    Especial 2 Vueltas            
Isaac Avila García Pro jatt
Isaac Torres Saavedra Pro jatt
Sergio Ivan Pérez Zenteno *
José A. Grimaldo *
Ramses Belmontes cimarrones
Julio Cësar Carranza *
Carlos Adrian Valle *
Eduardo López Orozco *
Kally ismael ioslas *
10º Rodrígo orozco *
11º Desiderio Ävila García Pro jatt
12º Daniel Salcedo Reynoso *
13º Salvador Rodríguez Ywepez *
14º Andres Costilla Alvarado *
15º Josue Ivan Buenrostro *
16º Ernesto González *
17º Eduardo López Orozco *
18º Luis Eduardo Anaya *
INFANTIL  FEMENIL B                   Especial 2 Vueltas            
Aida Rodríguez Yepez *
Johana Alejandra Gamboa *
Alejandra Paola Torres *
Ceiry Manzo Salas *
INFANTIL A                                     Especial 1 Vuelta     
Fernando Quiñones Rivera Bazooka
Aureliano Noel Madera *
Luis Gonzálz Wolves
José Gerardo Ulloa Escarabajos
Mario Alberto Rosas *
Pedro G. Hernandez *
Kevin oropeza Wolves
Arturo García Blanco Pro Jatt
Knich Aguilar Flores *
10º Axel Islas *
INFANTIL  FEMENIL A                       Especial 1 Vuelta            
Maria Elena Bustos *
Alicia Carranza *
Paola Delgado *
Karla Paulina García *
INFANTIL AA                                     Especial 1 Vuelta            
Antonio Fernandez Briseño *
José Retena Rubio *
Ivan López *
Bruno Rosas *
Luis Gerardo Jimenez *
Rodolfo Flores *
Diego Buenrostro *
David Buenrostro *
Luis Fernando Lugo *
10º Abraham González *
11º Jesús Ulloa Arevalo Escarabajos
12º Andres Zepeda *
INFANTIL  FEMENIL AA                   Especial 1 Vuelta            
Montserrat López Orozco *