Make your own free website on Tripod.com
C A M P E O N A T O    G A T O R A D E-L  I  J  A  C  I  M    2  0  0  2
01 JUNIO                          RESULTADOS  QUINTA  FECHA PUNTUABLE
" T A P A L P A "
*** EXPERTOS ***                 X
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
RAFAEL ADRIAN VALDEZ GRAJEDA HOLYWOOD FITNESS
OCTAVIO VICENTE CHETTO MERCURIO
IGNACIO TORRES ACOSTA HOLYWOOD FITNESS
ANTONIO MARTIN DEL CAMPO SAENZ HOLYWOOD FITNESS
JESUS AVALOS *
JORGE JAFET RAMIREZ CAMARENA SQUALO AGA
CARLOS TRUJILLO SOLORZANO LOBOS RUDINA
*** MASTER   30'S ***                  M
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
CARLOS ALBERTO BERUMEN COMP SOL
GERARDO SALVADOR VERGARA RAMOS CARGO
ADALBERTO MACIAS CERVANTES CIMARRONES
MARTIN ARIAS VILLARRUEL PRO JATT
HUGO AGUILAR JADE
ENRIQUE DE ANDA GARCIA CARGO
CENOBIO LLAMAS TECOLOTLAN
RAUL HARO AYALA DISEÑO EN AUDIO
OSCAR LEPE LOPEZ *
10º GABRIEL GALLO RAMOS PELON PELO RICO
11º MAURICIO MARGULES SEVILLA PELON PELO RICO
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
 
*** AVANZADOS   AA ***                  Z
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
OSCAR ALBERTO CAMPOS MORALES LOBOS RUDINA
ALVARO REYES ESPINOZA SQUALO AGA
PEDRO GARIBAY *
JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ SQUALO AGA
HUGO ADRIAN CASTILLO ESTRADA SQUALO AGA
RAFAEL JAUREGUI DE LA MOTA JAVA RACING TRADE
FELIPE PELAYO CAMILO *
RICARDO ESTRADA RAMIREZ WOLVES
HECTOR FERNANDO SAUCEDO RUIZ WOLVES
10º ANIBAL SANCHEZ TORRES *
11º ^FERNANDO CHAVEZ REYES 8PM
12º ALEJANDRO ARIAS CUEVAS 8PM
13º HECTOR ARAGON *
14º EDER NOE IÑIGUEZ CASTILLO STAR CAKE
*** AVANZADOS   A ***                  A
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA *
OSVALDO FERNANDO HURTADO ROBLES COM SOL
GEORDE DE LA FUENTE SEDANO ZATT
JONATHAN ADAD VAZQUEZ MUNGUIZ JAVA RACING TRADE
JORGE HERNANDEZ DE LA TORRE *
EMMANUEL VALENCIA ALCAZAR ZATT
RAMON ESCOBAR PRO JATT
HUGO HERRERA ACOSTA *
SERGIO ARTURO ASCENCIO DE LA TORRE ZATT
10º ADAN CARDENAS FIGUEROA *
11º HECTOR EFRAIN BELMONTES CASAS CIMARRONES
12º JUAN CALDERON *
13º ALEJANDRO MARTIN DEL CAMPO SAENZ DISEÑO EN AUDIO
14º VICTOR MANUEL AVILA HERNANDEZ *
15º ANGEL GOMEZ PADILLA *
16º OLIVER MACIAS *
17º RICARDO RIVERA *
18º MOISES MORENO VELAZQUEZ *
19º ISRAEL HERNANDEZ RONQUILLO COMP SOL
20º VICENTE RAMIREZ JARAS *
21º ADOLFO M,ACIAS *
22º ANTONIO CERVANTES JIMENEZ *
23º JUAN CARLOS VALLE *
24º JULIAN COBIAN CIPRIAN JAVA RACING TRADE
25º CESAR A. BELMONTES CASAS CIMARRONES
26º NO. 133 *
27º DAVID EDUARDO PEREZ GAMBOA *
28º AGUSTIN GALINDO RIVERA *
29º ENRIQUE NAVARRO CALDERON *
 
 
*** AVANZADOS   B ***                  B
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
LLOYD DINGLER CHAIRES SQUALO AGA
HUGO GUTIERREZ RODRÌGUEZ WOLVES
JORGE LUIS AGUILAR *
JUAN FIDEL TAKATA DOMINGUEZ 8PM
FELIPE GÜITRON *
JAVIER VALENCIA OROZCO CARGO
FRANCISCO PRIMO LARA BLANQUEL PLANET BIKE
TELESFORO ORTIZ GOMEZ COMP SOL
LUIS FERNANDO ORTIZ *
10º EDUARDO PRECIADO QUEZADA  
11º PEDRO VICENTE CHETTO *
12º JOSE LUIS LOZANO *
13º MARTIN VALENZUELA PLANET BIKE
14º PEDRO G. HERNANDEZ *
15º EFRAIN VALENZUELA AVILA COMP SOL
16º JORGE MUÑIZ AGUILAR *
17º PEDRO ESQUIVEL ZAMORA *
18º MOISES ESQUIVEL ZAMORA *
19º J. FERNANDO GUTIERREZ *
20º ALVARO CHAVEZ *
21º TOBIAS MARTINEZ IBARRA *
22º GERARDO RUIZ PLANET BIKE
23º JORGE AGUILAR CORTEZ  
24º A. RAYMUNDO GARIBAY  
25º SERGIO GANTE  
26º JOSE MANUEL HUERTA SARATE FOX
27º HANS WINSNES SALMON DISEÑO EN AUDIO
28º HECTOR AQUILES AGUILAR JADE
29º JORGE FELIPE GOMEZ SALAZAR DISEÑO EN AUDIO
30º PEDRO BAROUTSOS FAFOUTI DISEÑO EN AUDIO
 
 
*** AVANZADOS   C ***                  C
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
HECTOR SANCHEZ CUEVAS PLANET BIKE
SERGIO FIGUEROA MEDINA SOLECTRON
SALVADOR MAYORGA GALVEZ TORNADO BIKE
MARIO QUIROZ IBAÑEZ CARGO
JOSE DE JESUS TOSTADO HERNANDEZ *
MARIO ZUANY BRIONES SOLECTRON
GERARDO RAMOS HERNANDEZ *
FRANCISCO ALDRETE *
JOSE LUIS VALDOVINOS ROMO PRO JATT
10º RAFAEL SALINAS GARNICA *
11º EDUARDO GONZALEZ ROSALES *
12º EDUADO ARCE COMP SOL
13º OSCAR ALBERTO BERUMEN JAIK PRO JATT
14º ANTONIO AYALA MACIAS *
15º GUILLERMO GONZALEZ *
16º ARTURO COURTNEY *
17º JORGE LUIS CHINA PEÑA *
18º ARMANDO CASTILLEJA LOPEZ *
*** AVANZADOS   D ***                  D
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
JESUS VALERA BATISTA PRO JATT
JOSE MANUEL OROPEZA SANDOVAL WOLVES
ERNESTO J. CORONA *
RAYMUNDO TALLABS MAYORGA TORNADO BIKE
RAMON ALVAREZ OCHOA *
JOSE GONZALEZ COVARRUBIAS 8PM
ANTONIO GONZALEZ COVARRUBIAS 8PM
JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ COVARRUBIAS 8PM
***  FEMENIL  EXPERTAS ***             F
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
LAURA DELIA LOPEZ URQUIJO DISEÑO EN AUDIO
ADRIANA TELLO GARZA PELON PELO RICO
ASHLEY PEDERSEN *
BLANCA MARGARITA VALDEZ GRAJEDA HOLLYWOOD FITNESS
LILIANA RESENDIZ PLANET BIKE
BARBARA COVARRUBIAS *
 
 
*** JUVENIL  MAYOR ***               N
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
JOSE MANUEL BARAJAS LUNA *
VICTOR MAUEL FREGOSO CRUZ PRO JATT
DAVID LEONARDO VAZQUEZ *
SALVADOR PEÑA CHAVEZ STAR CAKE
DAVID CHAVEZ GARCIA SQUALO
JORGE SALDAÑA RODRÌGUEZ *
DAVID SANTANA RODRÌGUEZ PRO JATT
*** JUVENIL  MENOR ***                  J
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
ALIVER RODOLFO SEGURA POLLITAS TEAM
ALEJANDRO RUIZ GOMEZ PLANET BIKE
RODOLFO ESPINO DUEÑAS DISEÑO EN AUDIO
MARIO ALBERTO ZARAY *
REY DAVID AGUI.AR *
HUGO ALBERTO VALERO VARGAS SQUALO AGA
MIGUEL GASTON PLASENCIA BOCCACCIO PRO JATT
OSCAR BERUMEN CASILLAS PRO JATT
EMMANUEL GABINO GRIMALDO GUERRERO STAR CAKE
10º DIEGO CHAVEZ GARCIA SQUALO AGA
11º JORGE EDUARDO MOYA SCHIRRMEISTER FOX
12º EMIR GEOVANY MADERA MEJIA HOLLYWOOD FITNESS
13º ARMANDO FIGUEROA *
*** INTERMEDIOS ***                  I
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
MARTIN GARCIA TAPALPA
RAMON HURTADO HERNANDEZ *
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA *
DANIEL CARDENAS FIGUEROA *
RICARDO MOSQUEDA VERGARA PRO JATT
JESUS HILARIO LARIOS TAPALPA
JESUS TIZOC CARDENAS *
RAFAEL LAMORA MANCILLA *
JOSE LUIS LOMELI ARRIBA TEPA
10º CARLOS SHELLEY FLORENTINO *
11º LEWIS HATCHER *
12º DANIEL HERNANDEZ TAPALPA
13º JONHATAN DIAZ ACEVEDO ESCARABAJOS
CONTINUA
 
 
CONTINUACION INTERMEDIOS
14º BLAS RODRÌGUEZ SOLECTRON
15º BERNARDO MARURI *
16º GUSTAVO LEPE LOPEZ *
17º FRANCISCO ALBERTO RIVERA VARGAS *
18º JOSE MIGUEL ARIAS QUINTERO *
19º SILVESTRE MARTINEZ *
20º GUSTAVO MURILLO GOLDARAZ CIMARRONES
21º JUAN JOSE GARCIA *
22º RICARDO VELARCA ARCE *
23º JUAN FRANCISCOP COSIO LOPEZ *
24º HECTOR LUIS GARCIA *
25º RAUL AYALA SERRANO *
26º JESUS RAMOS RIOS *
27º GERARDO MONRAZ VILLASEÑOR CARGO
28º RICARDO QUINTERO REYES 8PM,
*** PRINCIPIANTES ***          P
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
JUAN PABLO GARCIA MICHEL *
OMAR VIRGEN ORTA *
JESUS COBIAN MICHEL *
ANDRES RUIZ NAFARRETE *
CARLOS ESPINOZA FLORES *
MARIO ANTONIO ARANA *
ALFONSO ANGUIANO CASTILLON *
LUIS ALBERTO DELGADO *
FRANCISOC ANGEL ANGUIIANO *
10º OCTAVIO LEON RODRÌGUEZ *
11º ALEJANDRO GUILLEN *
12º EDUARDO MEDINA SALDAÑA *
13º LUIS CHAVEZ *
14º FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES *
15º JORGE BARRERA RODRÌGUEZ *
16º FRANCISCO RAFAEL ANGUIANO *
17º TEODORO SCHULTZ *
18º JOSE GUADALUPE ARTEAGA *
 
 
*** FEMENIL  PRINCIPIANTES ***             K
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
MARIA GALIA PLASENCIA BOCCACCIO PRO JATT
TEODORA PELAYO CARRILLO *
SARA AVILA GARCIA PENTATLHON
KAT HATCHER *
MARTHA EDILIA MAYORGA LUNA TORNADO BIKE
MARIA ERICA CUEVAS *
ALEJANDRA JAUREGUI DE LA MOTA *
*** INFANTIL  AVANZADOS ***             H
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
RAUL MIRAMONTES TEPIC
ARON AMAURI SEGURA POLLITAS TEAM
ADRIAN MARTINEZ MUÑOZ SQUALO AGA
EDUARDO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ SQUALO AGA
NELSON ODEL GONZALEZ LANDEROS *
HECTOR LEON PELAYO *
MAXIMINO CAMPORREDONDO RINCON PRO JATT
JULIO SOTO AYECH PRO JATT
GUILLERMO ECHEGOLLEN MESTAS SQUALO AGA
10º JOSE MANUEL CHAVEZ SQUALO AGA
11º ADRIAN RAMIREZ FUENTES PRO JATT
12º MARIO AVILA GARCIA PENTATHLON
13º JUAN DIEGO OCHOA SILVA SQUALO AGA
14º REYNALDO A. GRIMALDO GUERRERO *
15º JORGE BELMONTES CASAS CIMARRONES
16º VICTOR ZAVALA YEPEZ *
17º SEBASTIAN GOMEZ IBARRA *
18º MARCELINO OMAR CARDENAS *
19º ABRAHAM TORRES *
20º JUAN PABLO GOMEZ BRISEÑO *
*** INFANTIL   C ***                  c
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
FEM. CORINTIA BELEN GARCIA *
ERICA YEPEZ FERNANDEZ *
NADIA RAYO RAZO *
MARIBEL ARCE BLACKALLER *
MARICELA ARCE BLACKALLER *
JHOANA RAMIREZ GOMEZ *
CONTINUA
 
 
CONTINUA INFANTIL C  
VARO. CARLO GIOVAN PLASENCIA BOCCACCIO PRO JATT
YOEL FAINCHTEIN SQUALO AGA
FERNANDO AVILA GARCIA PENTATLHON
JUAN DIEGO OCHOA SILVA SQUALO AGA
JORGE CARLOS HERRAN TORRES PRO JATT
OCTAVIO LEON S. *
ANDRES GONZALEZ SANCHEZ SQUALO AGA
JHONATHAN ESPINO DUEÑAAS DISEÑO EN AUDIO
JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ *
10º RAFAEL ENCISO *
11º JOSE MANUEL PEREZ *
12º CARLOS ALBERTO GRIMALDO GUERRERO *
13º JOSE ALFREDO JIMENEZ TERRIQUEZ ESCARABAJOS
14º JAVIER RODRÌGUEZ YEPEZ *
15º ALAN ERNESTO YEPEZ ARELLANO *
16º CARLOS BENITO CHAVEZ TOSTADO PRO JATT
*** INFANTIL   B ***                  b
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
FEM. GABRIELA ZAVALA LOPEZ *
AIDA RODRIGUEZ YEPEZ *
LORENA AYALA GARCIA *
ANA ISABEL NAVARRO GONZALEZ *
MA. TERESA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ *
ALEJANDRA TORRES A. *
     
VARO. ISAAC AVILA GARCIA PENTATLHON
JOSE ALEJANDRO GRIMALDDO GUERRERO *
OMAR FLORES RODRÌGUEZ *
RODRÌGO RAMIREZ *
JONATHAN GARIBAY A. ALGARY
DIEGO ARREGUI GONZALEZ *
DANIEL ALVAREZ BUENROSTRO *
DIEGO ANTONIO GUILLEN *
ALBERTO IGNACIO ROJAS *
     
 
 
*** INFANTIL  A ***                 a
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
FEM MARIELA ARCE BLACKALLER *
MARIA JOSE NAVARRO GONZALEZ *
     
VARO. DESIDERIO AVILA GARCIA PENTATLHON
ISAAC TORRES SAAVEDRA LOBOS RUDINA
IRWING GARIBAY MARIN *
KEVIN OROPEZA WOLVES
ERICK MANUEL FIERRO *
SALVADOR RODRÌGUEZ YEPEZ *
JUAN MANUEL PACHECO LOBOS RUDINA
ANDRES SANCHEZ *
LUIS GONZALEZ *
10º ERNESTO GONZALEZ *
11º KINICH AGUILAR FLORES JADE
*** INFANTIL  AA ***                 aa
LUGAR NOMBRE EQUIPO
FEM.  ANET BARRERA ESPARZA *
     
     
VARO. CARLOS TRUJILLO GONZALEZ LOBOS RUDINA
JOSE GERARDO ULLOA AREVALO ESCARABAJOS
CRISTOBAL OCHOA SILVA SQUALO AGA
ANDRES ZEPEDA GARCIA *
AUSTIN NAVARRO GONZALEZ WOLCVES
IVAN LOPEZ GARCIA *
HUGO ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ LOPEZ *
ISAAC ALVARES BUENROSTRO ALGARI
RODOLFO MIGUEL FLORES RODRÌGUEZ *
10º FDRANCISCO ALEJANDRO CASILLAS *